close X
false
1
|
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JUNHWI LEE | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2DANIEL ARDILLA ZAPATA | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3PAWEL LASZCZAK | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4MANTAS ŽITKUS | F4 5800 | |||
2
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1TOMMY SCHINTGEN | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2RUI ANTUNES | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3KRISTAPS PETERSONS | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4FRANCESCO HUDEMA | F4 5800 | |||
3
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1MYKYTA STADNICHENKO | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2RITVIK NESARGI | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3DOğA CANTüRK | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4RYAN TAN | F4 5800 | |||
4
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1MARCELO SPANAZZI | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2LUISA RIZZO | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3TURTLE FPV | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4KENRICK SUYANTO LIM | F4 5800 | |||
5
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1EMANUELE TOMASELLO | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2HEIKO SCHENK | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3TOM KOOPMANSCHAP | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4TRISTAN BRUCE | F4 5800 | |||
6
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ARMINAS VOLSKIS | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2DENNIS VAN DER MEULEN | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3ATAKAN FPV | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4LEXIE JANSON | F4 5800 | |||
7
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1DANIEL ECHEVERRI | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2KAY-RONNIE CHOW | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN MOHD KH | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4FLORIAN GLUSZKA | F4 5800 | |||
8
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1VICTOR VAN DER ELST | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2IVAN OLIYNYK | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3CARLOS COSTA | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4ANDY MARACHILIAN | F4 5800 | |||
9
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ANTONI GEORGIEV | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2PATRICK WHITE | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3RAFAEL CABANAS | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4BENJAMIN MABTOUL | F4 5800 | |||
10
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1DANE GRACE | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2HEITOR TELES | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3KEN INOUE | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4DANIEL AYRE | F4 5800 | |||
11
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1MASON LIVELY | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2DAN CHOI | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3FREELIFE FPV | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4ROBERTO GóMEZ | F4 5800 | |||
12
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1ALEX ZAMORA | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2MALTE MEIBOHM | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3YASAYUKI HARIMA | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4THOMAS BITMATTA | F4 5800 | |||
13
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1NYTFURY | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2YANICK HENSHEL | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3PLATON MAKSIMOV | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4NENHARMA FPV | F4 5800 | |||
14
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1JULIEN LETEVE | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2THOMAS RAFN-LARSEN | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3BATU FPV | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4MARC ESPUñA | F4 5800 | |||
15
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1KILLIAN ROUSSEAU | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2TOMASS PēTERSONS | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3KANPAI LARNLUA | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4EVAN TURNER | F4 5800 | |||
16
|
|||||
Pos | Car # / Driver | Freq | Tx # | Seed # | Seed Result |
1 | 1DAVID ŠPAčEK | R1 5658 | |||
2 | 2DENNIS HOCHMANN | R2 5695 | |||
3 | 3FELIX HUANG | F2 5760 | |||
4 | 4ALEXANDER BOBAKOV | F4 5800 | |||
Race Track | Wdc2019 Race Track |
---|---|
Registrations |
Entries: 64 Drivers: 64 |
Total Race Laps | 1,471 |